Bali Overview Accommodation Dining Travel MICE Trading Art Galleries Fashion Textile Adventure Jewelry Advertise Others Contact
 
TV  
Movies  
Cinemas  
Western Lyrics  
Indonesian Lyrics  
Actors  
Actresses  
Bands  
Female Singers  
Male Singers  
Groups  
Radio Station  
 
All About Bali  
Useful Info  
Company Info  
Site Map  
Advertise  
Contact  
Help  
Home  
-
Home > Entertainment > Actors > Actors L > Lee Ki-woo
 
Name : Lee Ki-woo
Real Name : Lee Gi-wu
Height : 189 cm
Date of Birth : 23 October 1981
 
Filmography:
2006 Lost in Love
2006 Outrageous Women [ TV Series]
2005 A Love To Kill [TV Series]
2005 Sad Movie
2004 Not Alone [TV Series]
2004 He Was Cool
2004 Spin Kick
2004 Windstruck
2003 The Classic
 
Copyright © 2005-2017, Bali Directory Designed and Managed by bali3000