Bali Overview Accommodation Dining Travel MICE Trading Art Galleries Fashion Textile Adventure Jewelry Advertise Others Contact
 
TV  
Movies  
Cinemas  
Western Lyrics  
Indonesian Lyrics  
Actors  
Actresses  
Bands  
Female Singers  
Male Singers  
Groups  
Radio Station  
 
All About Bali  
Useful Info  
Company Info  
Site Map  
Advertise  
Contact  
Help  
Home  
-
Home > Entertainment > Actors > Actors M > Matthew Lewis
 
Matthew Lewis
Name : Matthew Lewis
Real Name : Matthew David Lewis
Nick Name : Matt
Height : 5' 10" (178 cm)
Date of Birth : 27 June 1989
Place of Birth : Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, UK
 
Filmography:
2005 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2004 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2002 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2001 Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
1996 Dalziel and Pascoe: An Advancement of Learning (TV)
1995 Some Kind of Life
 
Copyright © 2005-2017, Bali Directory Designed and Managed by bali3000