Bali Overview Accommodation Dining Travel MICE Trading Art Galleries Fashion Textile Adventure Jewelry Advertise Others Contact
 
TV  
Movies  
Cinemas  
Western Lyrics  
Indonesian Lyrics  
Actors  
Actresses  
Bands  
Female Singers  
Male Singers  
Groups  
Radio Station  
 
All About Bali  
Useful Info  
Company Info  
Site Map  
Advertise  
Contact  
Help  
Home  
-
Home > Entertainment > Actresses > Actresses S > Shin Min-ah
 
Shin Min-ah
Name : Shin Min-ah
Real Name : Yang Min-ah
Height : 169 cm
Date of Birth : 5 April 1984
Place of Birth : South Korea
 
Filmography:
2005 A Love To Kill [TV Series]
2005 Beast and Beauty
2005 Sad Movie
2005 A Bittersweet Life
2003 Punch [TV Series]
2002 Madeleine
2001 Volcano High
2001 Beautiful Days [TV Series]
 
Copyright © 2005-2017, Bali Directory Designed and Managed by bali3000