Bali Overview Accommodation Dining Travel MICE Trading Art Galleries Fashion Textile Adventure Jewelry Advertise Others Contact
 
TV  
Movies  
Cinemas  
Western Lyrics  
Indonesian Lyrics  
Actors  
Actresses  
Bands  
Female Singers  
Male Singers  
Groups  
Radio Station  
 
All About Bali  
Useful Info  
Company Info  
Site Map  
Advertise  
Contact  
Help  
Home  
-
Home > Entertainment > Actresses > Actresses S > Song Ji-Hyo
 
Song Ji-Hyo
Name : Song Ji-Hyo
Real Name : Choon Seong-Im
Height : 168 cm
Date of Birth : 15 August 1981
Place of Birth : South Korea
 
Filmography:
2006 Princess Hours / Goong (TV Series)
2004 Some
2003 Whispering Corridors 3: Wishing Stairs
 
Copyright © 2005-2017, Bali Directory Designed and Managed by bali3000