Bali Overview Accommodation Dining Travel MICE Trading Art Galleries Fashion Textile Adventure Jewelry Advertise Others Contact
 
TV  
Movies  
Cinemas  
Western Lyrics  
Indonesian Lyrics  
Actors  
Actresses  
Bands  
Female Singers  
Male Singers  
Groups  
Radio Station  
 
All About Bali  
Useful Info  
Company Info  
Site Map  
Advertise  
Contact  
Help  
Home  
-
Home > Entertainment > TV > Global TV
 
Global TV
 
 
Monday Highlights :
 
Time (WIB) Program
06:00 Spongebob Squarepants
06:30 Chalkzone
07:00 Dora The Explorer
07:30 Blues Clues
08:00 Lazytown
14:00 SMS
15:30 Rugrats
16:30 Jimmy Neutron
17:00 Catdog
18:00 Global Petang
18:30 Obsesi
19:00 Doiku Beken
20:15 Superbike
21:28 Kilas Global
22:00 Mototrax
22:30 Saksi Mata
23:00 The Legend Of The Hidden City
 
Tuesday Highlights :
 
Time (WIB) Program
06:00 Spongebob Squarepants
06:30 Chalkzone
07:00 Dora The Explorer
07:30 Blues Clues
08:00 Lazytown
14:00 Genie On TV [Live]
15:30 Rugrats
16:30 Jimmy Neutron
17:00 Catdog
18:00 Global Petang
18:30 Obsesi
19:00 Doiku Beken
20:00 1001 Cara Menggaet Cowok
21:28 Kilas Global
22:00 Mototrax
22:30 Saksi Mata
23:00 The Legend Of The Hidden City
 
Wednesday Highlights :
 
Time (WIB) Program
06:00 Spongebob Squarepants
06:30 Chalkzone
07:00 Dora The Explorer
07:30 Blues Clues
08:00 Lazytown
14:00 SMS
15:30 Rugrats
16:30 Jimmy Neutron
17:00 Catdog
18:00 Global Petang
18:30 Obsesi
19:00 Doiku Beken
21:28 Kilas Global
22:00 Mototrax
22:30 Saksi Mata
23:00 The Legend Of The Hidden City
 
Thursday Highlights :
 
Time (WIB) Program
06:00 Spongebob Squarepants
06:30 Chalkzone
07:00 Dora The Explorer
07:30 Blues Clues
08:00 Lazytown
14:00 Genie On TV [Live]
15:30 Rugrats
16:30 Jimmy Neutron
17:00 Catdog
18:30 Obsesi
19:00 Doiku Beken
20:00 Let’s Dance
21:28 Kilas Global
22:00 Auto Vaganza
22:30 Saksi Mata
23:00 The Legend Of The Hidden City
 
Friday Highlights :
 
Time (WIB) Program
06:00 Spongebob Squarepants
06:30 Chalkzone
07:00 Dora The Explorer
07:30 Blues Clues
08:00 Lazytown
14:00 SMS
15:30 Rugrats
16:30 Jimmy Neutron
17:00 Catdog
18:00 Global Petang
18:30 Obsesi
21:00 Manhattan Chase
21:28 Kilas Global
22:00 Mototrax
22:30 Saksi Mata
23:00 The Legend Of The Hidden City
 
Saturday Highlights :
 
Time (WIB) Program
06:00 Spongebob Squarepants
06:30 Chalkzone
07:00 Avatar : The Legend Of Aang
07:30 Go, Diego! Go!
08:30 Lunar Jim
15:30 The Angry Beavers
16:00 Dhanny Phantom
16:30 All Grown Up
17:00 My Life As A Teenage Robot
18:00 Rocket Power
22:30 Mata Angin
 
Sunday Highlights :
 
Time (WIB) Program
06:00 Spongebob Squarepants
06:30 Chalkzone
07:00 Avatar : The Legend Of Aang
07:30 Go, Diego! Go!
08:30 Lunar Jim
13:00 A1 Grand Prix
15:30 The Angry Beavers
16:00 Dhanny Phantom
16:30 All Grown Up
17:00 My Life As A Teenage Robot
18:00 Rocket Power
20:00 Canda Bareng Om Komeng
20:00 Lega Calcio Serie A
 
Copyright © 2005-2017, Bali Directory Designed and Managed by bali3000